Rank of  

Ranking of level on Extreme

*
Name
Exp
Level
1Ksire Rajada165925025331000
2Dragon Knight16115128493990
3Kazuki14777974603962
4Bubbles14627169288959
5Zack14287847331951
6Tyranitar14122370762948
7Carlloz14031397871946
8Limit Break14017050015945
9Mirai Black Legs13903465686943
10Incompreendido13778572657940
11Meenotasenpaii13626748986937
12Ksire13386820709931
13Aluc The King13116065054925
14Gang Leader12659206312914
15Mirai Sasuke12593537292912

 1 2 3 >  Last ›

Server Status
Servidor: Extreme
Status: Online
Uptime: 21h 6m
FACEBOOK!
CANAL YOUTUBE
Grupo Whats