Rank of  

Ranking of level on Extreme

*
Name
Exp
Level
1Sharingan167430328001003
2Meenotasenpaii167168002001003
3Meliodas San166082374091000
4Ksire Rajada165925025331000
5Genjutsu Susano16412738238996
6Mirai Murcielago16269121298993
7Carlloz15810965620984
8Natsu Dragneer15809713428984
9Incompreendido15017976265967
10Mirai Madara14949293485966
11Tairyo Satsuriku14637047055959
12Kazuki14517649849957
13Mongol14469894610955
14Dragon Knight14423921897954
15Leleu Tioprime14402773560954

 1 2 3 >  Last ›

Server Status
Servidor: Extreme
Status: Online
Uptime: 3h 27m
FACEBOOK!
CANAL YOUTUBE
Grupo Whats